API Access Settings
Benton County Speedway
Home
News
Schedule/Results
Points
Rules/Downloads
Photos
Videos
About
Fan Info
Contact
Driver Profile
Home
>
Drivers
>
Joel Rust
>
Joel Rust
Grundy Center, IA
Submit Info
Home
Info
News
Schedule/Results
Links
Stats
Crew
Sorry, we did not find anything here yet.
Driver Registration
Benton-County-Speedway-The-Bullring-110867800253561
Results
<<
>>
Benton County Speedway
5/5/2024
IMCA Modified
1.
Troy Cordes
#71C
2.
Jacob Snyder
#98
3.
Drew Janssen
#90M
4.
Ben Chapman
#1JR
5.
Cory Wray
#69N
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
5/5/2024
IMCA Northern SportMod
1.
Tony Olson
#T23
2.
Brady Hilmer
#22JR
3.
Kyle Olson
#K3
4.
Tyler Soppe
#3T
5.
Sam Wieben
#198
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
5/5/2024
IMCA Stock Car
1.
Kaden Reynolds
#1
2.
Norman Chesmore
#15
3.
Leah Wroten
#14C
4.
Braxton Franks
#8
5.
Tyler Carey
#9R
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
5/5/2024
IMCA Hobby Stock
1.
Nathan Ballard
#29
2.
Justin Stander
#67
3.
Matt Brown
#78
4.
Justin Wacha
#45
5.
Corey VanDerwilt
#55X
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
5/5/2024
IMCA Sport Compact
1.
Blake Driscol
#31D
2.
Nolan Tuttle
#T2
3.
Cristian Grady
#89
4.
Lukas Rick
#85
5.
Stephen Randall
#47
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
4/21/2024
IMCA Modified
1.
Dallon Murty
#99X
2.
Tim Ward
#4TW
3.
Troy Cordes
#71C
4.
Ben Chapman
#1JR
5.
Patrick Flannagan
#F7
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
4/21/2024
IMCA Northern SportMod
1.
Shane Paris
#17C
2.
Tony Olson
#T23
3.
Kyle Olson
#K3
4.
Brady Hilmer
#22JR
5.
Rayce Mullen
#777
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
4/21/2024
IMCA Stock Car
1.
Kaden Reynolds
#1
2.
John Oliver Jr
#05
3.
Kyle Olson
#49
4.
Jay Schmidt
#19J
5.
Gage Neal
#12N
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
4/21/2024
IMCA Hobby Stock
1.
Nathan Ballard
#29
2.
Bradly Graham
#2G
3.
Justin Wacha
#45
4.
Joren Fisher
#52
5.
Corey VanDerwilt
#55X
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
4/21/2024
IMCA Sport Compact
1.
Lukas Rick
#85
2.
Jake Anderson
#54A
3.
Cristian Grady
#89
4.
Spencer Roggentien
#6R
5.
Stephen Randall
#47
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
9/3/2023
IMCA Sport Compact
1.
Stephen Randall
#47
2.
Cristian Grady
#89
3.
Nolan Tuttle
#T2
4.
Sean Leasure
#6L
5.
Dakoda Sellers
#7D
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
9/3/2023
INEX Legend Cars
1.
Preston Martin
#77X
2.
Jackson Lewis
#64L
3.
Kacey Korsmo
#52JR
4.
Tommie Quenzer
#49
5.
Bryce Barnhardt
#94
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
9/3/2023
A.I.R.S
1.
Bart Miller
#501
2.
Steve Olson
#63
3.
Owen Hayes
#29
4.
Dennis Etten
#23
5.
Warren Wethington
#6
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
9/3/2023
Sprint Invaders
1.
Paul Nienhiser
#50
2.
Chris Martin
#44
3.
Colton Fisher
#11
4.
Cody Wehrle
#40C
5.
Sawyer Phillips
#3P
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
9/3/2023
Micro Mod / Micro Late Model
1.
Dave Rosburg
#74
2.
Matt Post
#64
3.
Brycen Wilson
#43
4.
Matt Dales
#79
5.
Brandon Maschmann
#8
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
8/27/2023
IMCA Modified
1.
Joel Rust
#26J
2.
Troy Cordes
#71C
3.
Brennen Chipp
#21
4.
Patrick Flannagan
#F7
5.
Jacob Snyder
#98
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
8/27/2023
IMCA Northern SportMod
1.
Brady Hilmer
#22JR
2.
Sam Wieben
#198
3.
Joe Docekal
#12D
4.
Kyle Olson
#K3
5.
Robert Patava
#13
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
8/27/2023
IMCA Stock Car
1.
Kaden Reynolds
#1
2.
Leah Wroten
#14C
3.
Norman Chesmore
#15
4.
Kyle Olson
#49
5.
Logan Clausen
#10
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
8/27/2023
IMCA Hobby Stock
1.
Dalton Weepie
#3
2.
Matt Brown
#78
3.
Joren Fisher
#52
4.
Bradly Graham
#2G
5.
Michael Kimm
#51
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
8/27/2023
IMCA Sport Compact
1.
Cristian Grady
#89
2.
Nolan Tuttle
#T2
3.
Stephen Randall
#47
4.
Colton Stewart
#65C
5.
Robert Rundle
#90
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
8/13/2023
IMCA Modified
1.
Joel Rust
#26J
2.
David Stremme
#35
3.
Jacob Snyder
#98
4.
Chase Weimer
#19S
5.
Troy Cordes
#71C
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
8/13/2023
IMCA Northern SportMod
1.
Rayce Mullen
#77JR
2.
Brandon Tharp
#B21
3.
Tony Olson
#T23
4.
Sam Wieben
#198
5.
Aaron Waller
#14W
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
8/13/2023
IMCA Stock Car
1.
Dylan Thornton
#38T
2.
Tom Berry Jr.
#11X
3.
Kaden Reynolds
#1
4.
Buck Schafroth
#92X
5.
Nathan Ballard
#29
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
8/13/2023
IMCA Hobby Stock
1.
Joren Fisher
#52
2.
Justin Wacha
#45
3.
Michael Kimm
#51
4.
Corey VanDerwilt
#55X
5.
Dalton Weepie
#3
Full Results
Benton County Speedway
8/13/2023
IMCA Sport Compact
1.
Steven Schmitz
#333
2.
Lukas Rick
#85
3.
Cristian Grady
#89
4.
Robert Rundle
#90
5.
Stephen Randall
#47
Full Results
Upcoming Events
5/19/2024
Weekly Racing -PRO LATE MODEL...
5/26/2024
IMCA Modified / SportMod...
6/2/2024
Weekly Racing plus Legends...
Standings
<<
>>
IMCA Modified
as of 5/5/2024
1.
Troy Cordes
78pts
2.
Ben Chapman
74pts
3.
Jacob Snyder
73pts
4.
Jesse Belez
66pts
5.
Patrick Flannagan
64pts
Full Points
IMCA Northern SportMod
as of 5/5/2024
1.
Tony Olson
79pts
2.
Kyle Olson
76pts
3.
Brady Hilmer
76pts
4.
Rayce Mullen
71pts
5.
Dale Kite
64pts
Full Points
IMCA Stock Car
as of 5/5/2024
1.
Kaden Reynolds
80pts
2.
Braxton Franks
72pts
3.
Leah Wroten
69pts
4.
Norman Chesmore
69pts
5.
John Oliver Jr
66pts
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stock
as of 5/5/2024
1.
Nathan Ballard
80pts
2.
Justin Wacha
75pts
3.
Corey VanDerwilt
72pts
4.
Justin Stander
71pts
5.
Joren Fisher
70pts
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compact
as of 5/5/2024
1.
Lukas Rick
77pts
2.
Cristian Grady
76pts
3.
Stephen Randall
72pts
4.
Jake Anderson
72pts
5.
Spencer Roggentien
72pts
Full Points
Refresh
Close